Schedule

Tue 11th Feb
12:00am-11:55pm CourtChatter on Tricia's True Crime Radio (Program Recording) True Crime Radio
10:00am-1:50pm Winter Olympics Cross-Country Skiing: Men's and Ladies Sprint Free Style Whoop 27
10:00am-6:35pm Winter Olympics Snowboarding: Men's Halfpipe Final Whoop 30
11:00am-10:00pm Snooker: Champios League Whoop HDS7
12:15pm-5:15pm Raceday from Lingfield Park and Southwell Whoop 1
12:45pm-4:10pm Winter Olympics Ice Speed Skating: Women's 500m Whoop 35
1:00pm-4:30pm Racing from Ayr Whoop 3
1:00pm-7:00pm Winter Olympics BBC 2
2:00pm-10:00pm Orange County Bond Court Hearings Florida 9th Judical Court
2:00pm-10:30pm Michael Dunn Trial Michael Dunn Trial
Dunn Murder Trial
2:30pm-4:30pm Broward Bond Court Hearings Broward Court Hearings
2:30pm-5:45pm Winter Olympics Luge: Women's Singles Run 3 and Run 4 Whoop 27
2:30pm-10:30pm Amanda Hayes Trial Amanda Hayes Trial
Amanda Hayes Murder Trial
3:00pm-4:20pm Winter Olympics Biathlon: Women's 10km Pursuit Whoop 31
3:00pm-5:30pm Winter Olympics Ice Hockey: Russia Women vs Japan Women Whoop 28 TriplaJ 6
3:00pm-6:00pm Winter Olympics Curling: China Women vs Russia Women Whoop 33
3:00pm-6:00pm Winter Olympics Curling: Korea Republic Women vs Switzerland Women Whoop 32
3:00pm-6:00pm Winter Olympics Curling: Denmark Women vs Japan Women Whoop 26
3:00pm-6:00pm Winter Olympics Curling: Great Britain Women vs USA Women Whoop 2
3:00pm-6:25pm Winter Olympics Figure Skating: Pairs Short Program Whoop 29
3:45pm-6:00pm Atlantic Cup: SV Mattersburg vs FH Hafnarfjardar Whoop 25 Whoop LSHD12
4:30pm-7:00pm Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey: Jokerit vs Assat Whoop 35 TriplaJ 7
4:30pm-7:00pm Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey: SaiPa vs Ilves Whoop 36 TriplaJ 8
4:30pm-7:00pm Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey: Lukko vs KalPa Whoop 37 TriplaJ 9
4:30pm-7:00pm Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey: Karpat vs Tappara Whoop 38 TriplaJ 10
4:30pm-7:00pm Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey: Jyvaskyla vs TPS Turku Whoop 39 TriplaJ 11
4:45pm-7:00pm Israel State Cup: Simulcast Whoop 34
7:30pm-9:30pm French Cup: Cannes vs Montpellier Whoop LSHD13 Whoop LTV2
5:30pm-7:00pm Winter Olympics Ski Jumping: Ladies Normal Hill Individual Final Round Whoop 31
5:30pm-7:30pm Israel State Cup: Ironi Ramat HaSharon vs Ashdod Whoop 28
5:30pm-12:30am Marissa Devault Trial Marissa Devault Trial
6:00pm-8:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Kasimpasa SK vs Besiktas Whoop 32 Whoop LTV3
6:30pm-8:30pm Broward Bond Court Hearings Broward Court Hearings
6:30pm-8:30pm Brevard County Jail Court Hearings Brevard Jail Hearings
7:00pm-7:30pm Emmerdale ITV 1
7:00pm-8:00pm Winter Olympics: Today at the Games BBC 2 Whoop 1
7:00pm-8:00pm Spanish Copa del Rey: Pre Game Show SkySports 2
7:00pm-9:00pm Israel State Cup: Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Beitar Jerusalem Whoop 34
7:30pm-7:55pm Police 5 Channel 5
7:30pm-8:00pm EastEnders BBC 1
7:30pm-8:00pm River Monsters ITV 1
7:30pm-9:30pm Greyhound Racing: Newcastle SkySports 4
7:30pm-9:30pm French Ligue 1: Toulouse FC vs SC Bastia Whoop 24 Whoop LSHD7
Whoop LTV4
7:30pm-10:00pm Soccer Special SkySports 1
7:45pm-9:45pm English Premier League: Cardiff City vs Aston Villa Whoop 29 Whoop LSHD17
Whoop HDS6 Whoop LTV5
7:45pm-9:45pm English Premier League: Hull City vs Southampton Whoop 28 Whoop LSHD13
Whoop HDS3 Whoop LTV6
7:45pm-9:45pm English Premier League: West Ham United vs Norwich City Whoop 27 Whoop LSHD15
Whoop HDS5 Whoop LTV7
7:45pm-9:45pm English Sky Bet Championship: Watford vs Birmingham City (Audio Only) Whoop JTV2
7:45pm-9:45pm French Cup: Lille OSC vs SM Caen Whoop 21 Whoop LSHD6
Whoop LTV8
7:45pm-9:45pm German DFB Pokal: Eintracht Frankfurt vs BV Borussia Dortmund Whoop 22 Whoop LSHD5
Whoop HDS4
7:45pm-9:45pm Atlantic Cup: FC Midtjylland vs FK Spartak Moscow Whoop 31 Whoop LSHD3
7:45pm-10:00pm Italian Cup: Fiorentina vs Udinese Calcio SkySports 3 Whoop 2
Whoop LSHD11 Whoop LTV9
8:00pm-9:00pm Holby City BBC 1
8:00pm-9:00pm Children's Emergency Rescue BBC 2
8:00pm-9:00pm Gibraltar: Britain In The Sun Channel 5
8:00pm-10:00pm English Premier League: West Bromwich Albion vs Chelsea Whoop 26 Whoop LSHD12
Whoop HDS1 Whoop LTV1
8:00pm-10:00pm Spanish Copa del Rey: Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid CF SkySports 2 Whoop 25
Whoop 30 Whoop LSHD2
Whoop HDS2 Whoop LTV2
8:15pm-10:15pm Portuguese Liga Sagres: Benfica vs Sporting Lisbon Whoop LSHD4 Whoop LTV10
9:00pm-10:00pm Death in Paradise BBC 1
9:00pm-10:00pm Inside the Animal Mind BBC 2
9:00pm-10:00pm Births, Deaths and Marriages ITV 1
9:00pm-10:00pm The Taste Channel 4
9:00pm-10:00pm 200 Nips and Tucks and I Want More Channel 5
9:30pm-11:30pm Brazilian Paulista A1: Santos FC vs Comercia Whoop 32 Whoop LSHD7
10:00pm-11:00pm Secrets of the Pickpockets Channel 4
10:00pm-11:00pm Law and Order: Special Victims Unit Channel 5
10:00pm-12:00am Copa Libertadores: Botafogo vs San Lorenzo Whoop 29
10:35pm-11:35pm Sports Life Stories: David Weir ITV 1
11:00pm-11:55pm Body of Proof Channel 5
11:00pm-12:00am Benefits Street Channel 4
11:00pm-3:00am ATP Tennis: Copa Claro Whoop 10
11:05pm-11:35pm Film 2014 BBC 1
11:20pm-12:20am Dragons Den BBC 2

Wed 12th Feb
12:00am-2:00am Copa Libertadores: Zamora vs Atletico Mineiro Whoop 37
12:00am-2:00am Copa Libertadores: Santos Laguna vs Arsenal Whoop 38
12:00am-2:30am NBA: Charlotte Bobcats vs Dallas Mavericks Whoop 26
12:00am-2:30am NBA: Cleveland Cavaliers vs Sacramento Kings Whoop 27
1:00am-2:00am Pretty Little Liars: Shadow Play Whoop 33
1:00am-4:00am NBA: Chicago Bulls vs Atlanta Hawks Whoop 28
1:00am-4:00am NBA: Memphis Grizzlies vs Washington Wizards Whoop 29
2:00am-3:00am HLN After Dark HLN News
2:00am-5:00am NBA: Phoenix Suns vs Miami Heat Whoop 30
2:30am-4:30am Copa Libertadores: Universitario vs Velez Sarsfield Whoop 38
2:30am-4:30am Copa Libertadores: Santa Fe vs Nacional Whoop 37
3:00am-5:30am NBA: Portland Trail Blazers vs Oklahoma City Thunder Whoop 2 Whoop 31
3:30am-6:00am NBA: Los Angeles Lakers vs Utah Jazz Whoop 32
5:00am-8:00am Winter Olympics Curling: Denmark vs USA Whoop 26
5:00am-8:00am Winter Olympics Curling: Norway vs Germany Whoop 28
5:00am-8:00am Winter Olympics Curling: China vs Switzerland Whoop 27
6:45am-11:30am Winter Olympics BBC 2 Whoop 1
7:00am-9:10am Winter Olympics Alpine Skiing: Women's Downhill Whoop 29
8:00am-10:30am Winter Olympics Ice Hockey: Switzerland Women vs Finland Women Whoop 37 TriplaJ 3
8:00am-4:00pm Test Cricket: South Africa vs Australia SkySports 2
9:30am-10:30am Winter Olympics Nordic Combined: Individual Gundersen NH 10km Whoop 30
10:00am-1:00pm Winter Olympics Curling: USA Women vs China Women Whoop 26
10:00am-1:00pm Winter Olympics Curling: Japan Women vs Russia Women Whoop 28
10:00am-1:00pm Winter Olympics Curling: Korea Republic Women vs Sweden Women Whoop 27
10:00am-1:00pm Winter Olympics Curling: Canada Women vs Great Britain Women Whoop 29
10:00am-6:35pm Winter Olympics Snowboarding: Ladies Halfpipe Final Whoop 31
11:30am-1:00pm Winter Olympics BBC 1 Whoop 1
12:30pm-1:15pm Winter Olympics Nordic Combined: Individual Gundersen NH 10km Cross-Country Whoop 30
12:30pm-5:00pm Racing from Musselburgh Whoop 4
12:15pm-5:15pm Raceday from Chepstow and Lingfield Park Whoop 2
12:30pm-3:30pm Winter Olympics Ice Hockey: Canada Women vs USA Women Whoop 37 TriplaJ 3
1:00pm-7:00pm Winter Olympics BBC 2 Whoop 1
2:00pm-4:00pm Italian Serie D: Arezzo vs Pomigliano Whoop 5
2:00pm-3:40pm Winter Olympics Ice Speed Skating: Men's 1000m Whoop 30
2:00pm-10:00pm Orange County Bond Court Hearings Florida 9th Judical Court
2:00pm-10:30pm Michael Dunn Trial Michael Dunn Trial
Dunn Murder Trial
2:15pm-6:45pm Winter Olympics Luge: Doubles Run 1 and Run 2 Whoop 29
2:30pm-4:30pm Broward Bond Court Hearings Broward Court Hearings
2:30pm-4:30pm Brevard County Jail Court Hearings Brevard Jail Hearings
2:30pm-10:30pm Amanda Hayes Trial Amanda Hayes Trial
Amanda Hayes Murder Trial
3:00pm-5:00pm Friendly Match: FK Krasnodar vs FC Ludogoretz Whoop 32
3:00pm-5:00pm Greece Cup: Olympiakos Volos vs Panathinaikos Athens Whoop 38
3:00pm-6:00pm Winter Olympics Curling: Russia vs Canada Whoop 25
3:00pm-6:00pm Winter Olympics Curling: Germany vs China Whoop 27
3:00pm-6:00pm Winter Olympics Curling: Switzerland vs Great Britain Whoop 26
3:00pm-6:00pm Winter Olympics Curling: Denmark vs Sweden Whoop 28
3:45pm-7:00pm Winter Olympics Figure Skating: Pairs Free Skating Whoop 37
4:30pm-7:00pm Israel State Cup: Simulcast Whoop 22
4:30pm-7:00pm Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey: IFK Helsinki vs Pelicans Whoop 23 TriplaJ 4
5:00pm-7:30pm Winter Olympics Ice Hockey: Czech Republic vs Sweden Whoop 30 Whoop 40
TriplaJ 5
5:00pm-7::30pm Winter Olympics Ice Hockey: Latvia vs Switzerland Whoop 32 Whoop 39
TriplaJ 6
5:30pm-12:30am Marissa Devault Trial Marissa Devault Trial
5:45pm-8:00pm FIFA Women's World Cup: Netherlands vs Belgium Whoop 1
6:00pm-8:00pm Turkish Cup: Galatasaray vs Antalyaspor Whoop 25
6:00pm-8:00pm Greece Cup: Atromitos Athens vs Olympiakos Piraeus Whoop 38
6:00pm-8:00pm German DFB Pokal: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs VfL Wolfsburg Whoop 35
6:00pm-8:00pm German DFB Pokal: Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern Whoop 33
6:00pm-9:30pm German DFB Pokal: Simulcast Whoop 34
6:30pm-8:30pm Broward Bond Court Hearings Broward Court Hearings
6:30pm-8:30pm Brevard County Jail Court Hearings Brevard Jail Hearings
7:00pm-7:30pm Emmerdale ITV 1
7:00pm-7:55pm Trauma Doctors Channel 5
7:00pm-8:00pm Winter Olympics: Today at the Games BBC 2 Whoop 1
7:00pm-9:00pm Israel State Cup: Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs H. Beer Sheva Whoop 22
7:00pm-10:00pm Soccer Special SkySports 1
7:30pm-8:00pm Coronation Street ITV 1
7:30pm-9:30pm German DFB Pokal: Hamburger SV vs FC Bayern Munchen Whoop 36
7:30pm-9:45pm Italian Cup: Napoli vs AS Roma SkySports 3 Whoop 3
7:45pm-9:45pm English Premier League: Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur Whoop 26
7:45pm-9:45pm English Premier League: Everton vs Crystal Palace Whoop 29
7:45pm-9:45pm English Premier League: Arsenal vs Manchester United Whoop 27
7:45pm-9:45pm English Premier League: Manchester City vs Sunderland Whoop 28
7:45pm-9:45pm English Premier League: Stoke City vs Swansea City Whoop 30
8:00pm-9:00pm Waterloo Road BBC 1
8:00pm-9:00pm The Restaurant Man BBC 2
8:00pm-9:00pm The Restoration Man Channel 4
8:00pm-9:00pm Ultimate Emergency Bikers Channel 5
8:30pm-10:00pm Midsomer Murders ITV 1
8:00pm-10:00pm English Premier League: Fulham vs Liverpool Whoop 31
8:00pm-10:00pm French Cup: OGC Nice vs AS Monaco FC Whoop 35
9:00pm-9:30pm Outnumbered BBC 1
9:00pm-10:00pm Line of Duty BBC 2
9:00pm-10:00pm 24 Hours in A and E Channel 4
9:00pm-10:00pm NCIS Channel 5
9:00pm-10:00pm Benidorm ITV 2
9:00pm-11:00pm Spanish Copa del Rey: Real Sociedad vs FC Barcelona SkySports 2 Whoop 32
Whoop 33
9:30pm-10:00pm Outnumbered BBC 1
9:45pm-11:45pm Copa Libertadores: Deportivo Anzoategui vs CA Penarol Whoop 29
9:50pm-10:30pm German DFB Pokal: Draw Whoop 34
10:00pm-11:00pm First Dates Channel 4
10:00pm-11:00pm Suspects Channel 5
10:00pm-11:00pm The Magaluf Weekender ITV 2
10:35pm-11:45pm The Jonathan Ross Show ITV 1
10:35pm-12:05am BBC Match of the Day BBC 1 Whoop 1
11:00pm-12:00am Bodyshockers: My Piercing Hell Channel 4
11:00pm-12:00am Law and Order: Special Victims Unit Channel 5
11:00pm-12:00am The Big Reunion 2014 ITV 2

Live Streams by Category